Anthony C. Frederick

xz_nopic

NAME:
Anthony Camillo Frederick
NICKNAME:
Camille
SERVICE NUMBER:
852296
HOME OF RECORD:
St. Paul, MN
NEXT OF KIN:
Wife, Mrs. Irene Frederick
DATE OF BIRTH:
11/12/1914
SERVICE DATES:
5/19/1944 – 12/1/1945
DATE OF DEATH:
12/25/1997
CAMPAIGN UNIT MOS RATE RESULT
None Served A/1/24 604 Private
INDIVIDUAL DECORATIONS:
LAST KNOWN RANK:
Private

Biography coming soon.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s